المناطق الشعبية في تايوان

تايبيه
تعلم الماندرين الصينية
تايبيه

2 معاهد, 11 دورة إذهب

Kaohsiung
تعلم الماندرين الصينية
Kaohsiung

1 معهد, 5 دورة إذهب

تايبيه

تايبيه

2 معاهد, 11 دورة

Kaohsiung

أنواع دورات الماندرين الصينية

التي تبحث غنهاالماندرين الصينية أي نوع من الدورات الخاصة ب

العام

دراسة اللغة الماندرين الصينية العامة

دورات لغة الماندرين الصينية العامة هي للكبار الذين يرغبون في تحسين مهالاات النطق، والاستماع، والقراءة، والكتابة بالماندرين الصينية. معظم الدورات تطلب تاشيرة فيزا .للبالغين من سن 16 فما فوق. 2-48 اسبوع. متوسط الدورات هو 30 حصة او درس بالاسبوع.

مبتدئ

دورات الماندرين الصينية للاطفال

إن هذه الدورة مثالية للأطفال من سن 8 الى 12 سنة وللقصر من سن 13 الى 18 سنة ممكن يريدون دراسة الماندرين الصينية في !location في الصيف. 4-8 اسابيع من بالدورة متوفر.

الأعمال

دورات الماندرين الصينية للأعمال

دروس الماندرين الصينية التقابلية لرجال الاعمال والمهنيين الذين يرغبون في تعلم الماندرين الصينية بأسرع وقت ممكن مع دروس معدلة على حسب الحاجة ومدرس خاص لالماندرين الصينية .


الأسئلة & الإجابات

هل لديك أسئلة؟ احصل على إجابات من مستشارينا للطلاب, موظفي ‪Language International‬ والطلاب السابقين.

شاهد الترجمة

"She is an an American citizen, residing in Germany. Does she need to apply for a visa, does she need an invitation from your school?"

Nancy Held, طلاب من ألمانيا
Bruce Gao, موظفي لدى Boston School of Modern Languages
About the visa, cause he will only stay in China less than one month, so we suggest that he can apply the L-VISA (tourist Visa) directly by himself.
هل كان هذا مفيدا؟ نعم
شاهد الترجمة

"The student is from Spain and living in Hong Kong now. Do you support student to apply for student visa? Is the student able to work in Taiwan during his stay?"

Mark Gruendemann
he student coming from Spain will be issued with a 90 day tourist visa ( 12 weeks), what all our long term students do is fly to hong kong for a few hours after 12 weeks and then re-enter and get a new 90 day visa, The flights are quite cheap. You can re enter Taiwan as many times as you like and you do not need to stay away for 90 days etc, As regards to work, it depends what the student is doing? For example he/she will be allowed to engage in business activites, ie Meetings etc, but will not be eligible to to say work in a school teaching?
هل كان هذا مفيدا؟ نعم
شاهد الترجمة

"How can the student stay until the end of the course? Does he need to apply for a visitor visa or he needs to book a longer course and apply for a resident visa? Is there any requirement in the amount of hours per week of classes to apply for the visitor visa? and for the resident visa?"

Mark Gruendemann, موظفي لدى Nihongo Center
The maximum visa the student can get is 90 days tourist. He would have to leave Taiwan after 90 days and re-enter ( on same day is fine) to obtain a new 90 day visa. This can be done via flying to honk kong or some country near by on a cheap flights.
هل كان هذا مفيدا؟ نعم
شاهد الترجمة

"What are the airports in Taiwan?"

Jack Berger, طلاب من الولايات المتحدة الأمريكية.
Mark Gruendemann, موظفي لدى Wiracocha Spanish School
Taipei Taipei Songshan- this is a small airport and we do not have many international students arriving here.. the most popular is Taoyaun!
هل كان هذا مفيدا؟ نعم
شاهد الترجمة

"This student is from Canada. I understand he does not need any visa for the course if it is less than 90 days. Is that right?"

Mark Gruendemann, موظفي لدى Step by Step Proficiency
The student will not require a visa
هل كان هذا مفيدا؟ نعم