المناطق الشعبية في هونج كونج

هونغ كونغ
تعلم الماندرين الصينية
هونغ كونغ

2 معاهد, 26 دورة إذهب

Wan Chai
تعلم الماندرين الصينية
Wan Chai

1 معهد, 8 دورة إذهب

هونغ كونغ

هونغ كونغ

2 معاهد, 26 دورة

Wan Chai

أنواع دورات الماندرين الصينية

التي تبحث غنهاالماندرين الصينية أي نوع من الدورات الخاصة ب

العام

دراسة اللغة الماندرين الصينية العامة

دورات لغة الماندرين الصينية العامة هي للكبار الذين يرغبون في تحسين مهالاات النطق، والاستماع، والقراءة، والكتابة بالماندرين الصينية. معظم الدورات تطلب تاشيرة فيزا .للبالغين من سن 16 فما فوق. 2-48 اسبوع. متوسط الدورات هو 30 حصة او درس بالاسبوع.

مبتدئ

دورات الماندرين الصينية للاطفال

إن هذه الدورة مثالية للأطفال من سن 8 الى 12 سنة وللقصر من سن 13 الى 18 سنة ممكن يريدون دراسة الماندرين الصينية في !location في الصيف. 4-8 اسابيع من بالدورة متوفر.

إعداد اختبار

دراسة اللغة الماندرين الصينية إعداد الامتحان

دورات تحضيرية لاختبار ! language هي للطلاب الذين يريدون التحضير لاختبارات الكفاءة في الماندرين الصينية لتوسيع آفاق إمكانيات العمل أو الحصول على القبول في إحدى الجامعات.

الأعمال

دورات الماندرين الصينية للأعمال

دروس الماندرين الصينية التقابلية لرجال الاعمال والمهنيين الذين يرغبون في تعلم الماندرين الصينية بأسرع وقت ممكن مع دروس معدلة على حسب الحاجة ومدرس خاص لالماندرين الصينية .

المهنية

دروات لغة الماندرين الصينيةالمهنية

دورات الماندرين الصينية المهنية هي للعاملين الذين يرغبون في دورة الماندرين الصينية في مجال معين، مثل القانون والأعمال، والطب، والطيران، والضيافة.


الأسئلة & الإجابات

هل لديك أسئلة؟ احصل على إجابات من مستشارينا للطلاب, موظفي ‪Language International‬ والطلاب السابقين.

شاهد الترجمة

"Can you confirm that the student does NOT need a study visa to join this course?"

Yes
هل كان هذا مفيدا؟ نعم
شاهد الترجمة

"Can you explain me how does the procedure work for the student visa application? Do you always do the process on behalf of the student? or does the student need to go to the embassy?"

Bruna Messias, طلاب من البرازيل
There are a list of document that we need to collect from the student. The student also need to settle the course fee before we start with the visa process. The visa will take 6-8 weeks to process. After the visa is issued, the student can choose to pick up from is in HK or you can send it to them by DHL (additional cost will be charged). This is the checklist: a) passport copy b) bank statement with official English translation (if not in your name, we need passport copy of bank account holder. If it is a parent, we need your birth certificate copy too) c) school documents with official English translation d) signed document to confirm all visits to HK with dates (if any) e) work documents (if you have not had a job this is not required) f) purpose letter (see attached to edit & sign) g) payment of course fees h) Rate bill or Tenancy agreement as accommodation proof. i) ID995A immigration application form
هل كان هذا مفيدا؟ نعم
شاهد الترجمة

"What are the requirements to apply for a student visa?"

Frida Test, طلاب من الولايات المتحدة الأمريكية.
And the documents needed are: 1) colour passport copy & photo 2) copies of academic documents 3) copies of any work documents (if applicable) 4) copy of bank statement (can be from family member with copy of the account holders passport too) 5) signed statement showing email address, home address, telephone number, dates of any previous trips to HK 6) course fee payment All documents should include English translations.
هل كان هذا مفيدا؟ نعم
شاهد الترجمة

"Is it possible for this student from Colombia to apply for a student visa in order to stay 1 year in Hong Kong? Can you confirm that the course listed below is still available?"

Frida Test, طلاب من الولايات المتحدة الأمريكية.
Language Systems , موظفي لدى Language Systems International
We are able to arrange 1 year student visa for the student. They will also need to enroll to 1 year English/Chinese course.
هل كان هذا مفيدا؟ نعم